"I agree with every choice except Best Female Performance i think Michelle Williams deserve the award for her role in My Week with Marilyn , Also where is Best Motion Picture, Foreign Language Film cat"
"I think The Ides of March and Drive deserve place in this list"
"ุฃุนุฌุจุชูู ุงููุณุช, ุงูุฃููุงู ู ู ุงู ุจู ุณูุ ูุงููุช ุชูู ููู ููู ุงุฎุฑ ุงูุดูุฑ"
"ok let see as a guy here the dresses that i liked Whether they are sexy or just Elegant : 2, 4 , 5, 7, 8 , 13, 15 , 16 , 20 , 29 , 31 . "
"Anna paquin http://globalgrind.com/entertainment/anna-paquin-goes-retro-and-bisexual-latest-v-magazine-photos"
"i cant believe ive seen all her movies except the one before 99 ."
"ุดูุช ููู ู ุงุช ุฏูู ูู ูุงูู ููู ุจููุช ุงุนุทูุชู 7\10 ู ุง ุงูุงููุงู ู ู ุฑูู 4 ุงูู 9 ู ุงุดูุชูุง ููู ุชุฑู ููุชุฑ ุจุงููุณุจุฉ ูู ุงุนุฌุจูู ุงูุซุฑ ู "
"1. jenny and nate ( gossip girls ) 2. House and Cameron ( House M.D. ) 3. Chuck and Sarah ( Chuck) 4. Monica and Chandler ( Friends) 5. Peter & Olivia (Fringe) 6. Bill and Sookie ( True Blood) 7. Bu"
"ููุณุช ุญููู ูุงุนุฌุจูู ููุฏูู ูุงูุณ ุจุณ ุงูู ุญุฑูุชู ุนูู ููุณุจ ููุฑู XD"
"True Blood : 6 points Drink human blood Have fangs 4 Superhuman abilities Hypnotic ability 2 point Resistant to injury Sleeps in coffin = 12 -1 Killed by sunlight = 11 points"
"He is on of the greatest actor of all time Ive watched 50% of his movies ."
"i didnt find what im looking for , please tell me if u know the name of this cartoon http://youtu.be/70kvvMD9WzA Thanx ."
"My recommendations : The Conversation Gangs of New York (2002) Surrogates (2009) 21 Grams (2003) In my opinion i think u should avoid Star Trek (2009) "
"Borat is the worst movie in the history , I prefer watching 20 hours of silent movies than watching this ."